1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
2 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
3 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
2 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
3 | 700 | Avery Hervieux | Lombard |
SCR | 779 | Maddie Reed | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. | 7B - LOF-ROF 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
2 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
2 | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
3 | 777 | Lillian McCormack | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. | 9A - RIF-LOB 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
SCR | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 | 22A - ROF-LOB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
3 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 | 7B - LOF-ROF 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
3 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
4 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
5 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
6 | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
SCR | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Purvis Teresa |
21A - RIF-LIB Rocker | 22B - LOF-ROB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 774 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
3 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
21A - RIF-LIB Rocker | 23B - LIF-RIB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
3 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
4 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
5 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
6 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s | 28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s | 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket | 31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
46A ROF Dbl 3 w/ ROF Rocker & ROB Dbl 3 Para | 50B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Cntr & LOB Dbl 3 Para | 38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
2 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 796 | Elizabeth Metzner | Allegro |
2 | 721 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 761 | Jim West | Lynwood |
2 | 715 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
3 | 740 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
4 | 714 | Gladys Hampton | Lombard |
SCR | 728 | Cynthia Tohm | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Elizabeth Metzner |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 770 | Carolanne Soloven | Reflections |
2 | 721 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
3 | 796 | Elizabeth Metzner | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Purvis Teresa |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
2 | 759 | Kevin Kubacki | Lynwood |
3 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Purvis Teresa |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
2 | 726 | Martin Moczulewski | Roller Garden |
3 | 729 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
SCR | 795 | Janie Kyle | WI Skateland |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Purvis Teresa |
3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 | 7B - LOF-ROF 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
2 | 743 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
3 | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
4 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
SCR | 751 | Lisa Balsimo | Skaterz |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Elizabeth Metzner |
22A - ROF-LOB Counter | 27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 770 | Carolanne Soloven | Reflections |
2 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
3 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
4 | 743 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
SCR | 731 | Christopher Morgan | Skateville |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
14A - ROF-LOF Loop | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 778 | Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
SCR | 779 | Maddie Reed | Empire |
SCR | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
2 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
14A - ROF-LOF Loop | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
2 | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
3 | 777 | Lillian McCormack | Empire |
SCR | 109 | Jaden Caison | Glenwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
14A - ROF-LOF Loop | 15B - LIF-RIF Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
3 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
14A - ROF-LOF Loop | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
3 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
4 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
5 | 765 | Kurt Van Time | Lynwood |
6 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
SCR | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Elizabeth Metzner |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 15B - LIF-RIF Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 774 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
3 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
15A - RIF-LIF Loop | 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
15A - RIF-LIF Loop | 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
17B - LIB-RIB Loop | 31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 796 | Elizabeth Metzner | Allegro |
2 | 721 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
SCR | 797 | Kim Jackson | WI Skateland |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 770 | Carolanne Soloven | Reflections |
2 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
3 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Double Cross Waltz (138) | City Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 759 | Kevin Kubacki Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Tara Tango (100) | La Vista Cha-Cha (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine Carolanne Soloven | Lynwood Reflections |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan |
Tara Tango (100) | La Vista Cha-Cha (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 726 | Martin Moczulewski Rhonda Studer | Roller Garden |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 771 | Noah Zheng Lillian Gardner | Empire Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Trevor Neighbors Lillian McCormack Moo Kree Paw Maddie Reed | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Samantha Krusza Lilly Gardner Noah Zheng Sarah Ekle | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Parker Verhoeve | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
2 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
3 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
4 | 102 | Parnee Chauhan | Fleetwood |
5 | 755 | Ellie Castro | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 104 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
2 | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
3 | 672 | Caroline Langer | Lombard |
4 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
5 | 745 | Tabitha Bollendorf | Aurora |
6 | 700 | Avery Hervieux | Lombard |
7 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
2 | 104 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
3 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
4 | 672 | Caroline Langer | Lombard |
5 | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 754 | Luis Castro | Lynwood |
2 | 753 | ||
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 763 | Mckenzie Verhoeve | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 717 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
3 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
4 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 799 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
3 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
SCR | 799 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | John Rangel | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
3 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
4 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
5 | 749 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
SCR | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 748 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 774 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Parker Verhoeve Ella Hansen | Lynwood Eastlake |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content-Short | MOP-Short | Content-Long | MOP-Long |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 774 | Darius Sanders Samaantha Krusza | Glenwood Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Academy Blues (88) | Progressive Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
2 | 777 | Lillian McCormack | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Chase Waltz (108) | Dutch Waltz (120) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
2 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Bounce Boogie (100) | California Swing (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Dore Foxtrot (92) | Rhythm Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
2 | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
3 | 749 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
4 | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
JoAnne Foxtrot (92) | Border Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Viva Cha-Cha (100) | Keats Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
2 | 767 | Hannah Garrett | Lynwood |
SCR | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan |
City Blues (88) | Double Cross Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 796 | Elizabeth Metzner | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
City Blues (88) | Double Cross Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 727 | Rhonda Studer | Roller Garden |
2 | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
3 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
4 | 759 | Kevin Kubacki | Lynwood |
5 | 797 | Kim Jackson | WI Skateland |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
City Blues (88) | Double Cross Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 761 | Jim West | Lynwood |
2 | 741 | Norman Radford | Aurora |
3 | 740 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
4 | 715 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
5 | 729 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
6 | 730 | Tanya Marshall | Avon |
7 | 714 | Gladys Hampton | Lombard |
SCR | 728 | Cynthia Tohm | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Luna Blues (88) | Dore Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 770 | Carolanne Soloven | Reflections |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Rachel Dols |
Luna Blues (88) | Dore Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Luna Blues (88) | Dore Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 726 | Martin Moczulewski | Roller Garden |
2 | 761 | Jim West | Lynwood |
3 | 741 | Norman Radford | Aurora |
4 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
5 | 740 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
JoAnne Foxtrot (92) | Southland Swing (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 748 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
2 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
3 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Rachel Dols |
Do'Blay (100 Paso) | Century Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 743 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
SCR | 794 | James Turner | WI Skateland |
SCR | 725 | Dan Briner | Roller Garden |
SCR | 731 | Christopher Morgan | Skateville |
3 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Rachel Dols |
Kilian (100) | Paso Doble (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 719 | Christina Gallos | None |
2 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Dynasty Blues (88) | Int'l Werner Tango(100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 719 | Christina Gallos | Lombard |
2 | 743 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
3 | 767 | Hannah Garrett | Lynwood |
4 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
5 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Rachel Dols |
Style B Waltz (108) | Easy Paso (104)) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120) | Kilian (108) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan |
Quickstep (112) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 763 | Mckenzie Verhoeve | Lynwood |
2 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
3 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
4 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
5 | 104 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
2 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
3 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
4 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
5 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
6 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
7 | 104 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
8 | 749 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
9 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
10 | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
11 | 760 | Evelynne Potosnyak | Lynwood |
SCR | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 748 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
2 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 799 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
3 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Figure Placement (116 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (210 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
2 | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
3 | 777 | Lillian McCormack | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (124 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (218 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Elizabeth Metzner | Elizabeth Metzner | Elizabeth Metzner |
Figure Placement (132 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (226 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
3 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (136 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (230 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Elizabeth Metzner | Elizabeth Metzner | Elizabeth Metzner |
Figure Placement (138 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (232 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lilian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (140 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (234 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Elizabeth Metzner | Elizabeth Metzner | Elizabeth Metzner |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. | 114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (418 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (422 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Mixed Judges | Mixed Judges | Mixed Judges |
Figure Placement (424 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (426 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 | 19B - LIF-ROB Bracket |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
2 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
SCR | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Elizabeth Metzner |
2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 | 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 721 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
2 | 770 | Carolanne Soloven | Reflections |
3 | 759 | Kevin Kubacki | Lynwood |
4 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
5 | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
6 | 715 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
SCR | 732 | Florance Adams | Skateville |
SCR | 752 | Martha Roberts | Skaterz |
SCR | 729 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
SCR | 751 | Lisa Balsimo | Skaterz |
4 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
42A - ROF Counter w/Brkt & Inside Counter | 50B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Cntr & LOB Dbl 3 Para |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
3 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
4 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 757 | Chloe Wallace | Lynwood |
2 | 798 | Alexandra Susler | WI Skateland |
3 | 110 | Ta'Mya Gibson | Glenwood |
4 | 776 | Trevor Neighbors | Empire |
5 | 735 | Aakanksha Rokala | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 778 | Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
2 | 109 | Jaden Caison | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8 | 117B - LIB-RIB Loop Circ 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
3 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
16A - ROB-LOB Loop | 38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Rachel Dols | Gladys Hampton |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 650 | Ella Hansen | Eastlake |
2 | 609 | Ventra Balamurugan | Lombard |
3 | 102 | Parnee Chauhan | Fleetwood |
4 | 736 | Nora Perdue | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 769 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 748 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
SCR | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
2 | 104 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
3 | 749 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
SCR | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 776 | Trevor Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 722 | Ashley Nelson | Lombard |
2 | 798 | Alexandra Susler | WI Skateland |
3 | 102 | Parnee Chauhan | Fleetwood |
4 | 115 | Jessica Whitelow | Lynwood |
5 | 110 | Ta'Mya Gibson | Glenwood |
6 | 736 | Nora Perdue | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 109 | Jaden Caison | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 104 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
2 | 756 | Ashiya Kimbrough | Lynwood |
3 | 778 | Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
2 | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan |
Glide Waltz (108) | Progressive Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 735 | Aakanksha Rokala | Aurora |
2 | 798 | Alexandra Susler | WI Skateland |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 104 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
2 | 757 | Chloe Wallace | Lynwood |
3 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
4 | 745 | Tabitha Bollendorf | Aurora |
SCR | 779 | Maddie Reed | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Samantha Krusza Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Clara Bruno Sydney Williams | Aurora |
2 | 4 | Tabitha Bollendorf Hannah Sucharzewski | Aurora |
3 | 2 | Morgan Trotter Isabelle Herlinhy | Aurora |
4 | 3 | Moo Kree Paw Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | John Rangel | Rachel Dols |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
2 | 104 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
3 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
SCR | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Billy Mastriano | Gary Callahan | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
2 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
3 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
4 | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Dennis Welsh | Gary Callahan | Rachel Dols |
Generated: Sunday, January 13, 2019 6:59 PM