2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 7A - ROF-LOF 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 536 | Caitlyn Fischer | Rollerama 11 |
2 | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
3 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
4 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Elizabeth Metzner |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 778 | Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
2 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
3 | 110 | Ta'Mya Gibson | Glenwood |
4 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
5 | 757 | Chloe Wallace | Lynwood |
6 | 700 | Avery Hervieux | Lombard |
7 | 779 | Maddie Reed | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley |
3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 | 9A - RIF-LOB 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Elizabeth Metzner |
3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 | 27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 509 | Caden Fischer | Rollerama 11 |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Elizabeth Metzner |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
2 | 777 | Lillian McCormack | Empire |
3 | 562 | Ani Lasher | Rollerama 11 |
4 | 109 | Jaden Caison | Glenwood |
SCR | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 | 11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
SCR | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Teresa Purvis |
10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s | 28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
3 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
8A - ROF-LIB 3s | 11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
3 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
4 | 586 | Leslie Hunter | Rollerama 11 |
5T | 501 | Faith Robinson | Rollerama 11 |
5T | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
7 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
8 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
SCR | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Elizabeth Metzner |
13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s | 32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 585 | Gene Kalmet | Riverside |
2 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
SCR | 774 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Teresa Purvis |
29A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s | 32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4T | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
4T | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
6 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
23A - RIF-LIB Counter | 33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
42A - ROF Counter w/Brkt & Inside Counter | 44B - LIF Rocker w/Inside Double Three | 38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
2 | 580 | Korissa Shade | Rolladium |
3 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
4 | 774 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
47B LOF Brkt w/ LIF Counter & LIB Brkt Para | 52A ROB Dbl 3 w/ ROB Cntr & ROF Dbl 3 Para | 39B - LOB-RIB Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 | 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 796 | Elizabeth Metzner | Wi Skateland |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 | 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 715 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
2 | 761 | Jim West | Lynwood |
3 | 740 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
4 | 714 | Gladys Hampton | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 721 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
2 | 796 | Elizabeth Metzner | Wi Skateland |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 | 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 759 | Kevin Kubacki | Lynwood |
2 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
SCR | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 | 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
2 | 726 | Martin Moczulewski | Roller Garden |
SCR | 729 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
9B - LIF-ROB 3s | 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 751 | Lisa Balsimo | Union |
2 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
3 | 743 | Penny Marchiel | Lynwood |
4 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
5 | 721 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
SCR | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 752 | Martha Roberts | Union Artistic Skate Club |
SCR | 794 | James Turner | WI Skateland |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s | 32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
2 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
2 | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 778 | Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
2 | 779 | Maddie Reed | Empire |
3 | 110 | Ta'Mya Gibson | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Teresa Purvis |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
2 | 562 | Ani Lasher | Rollerama 11 |
3 | 777 | Lillian McCormack | Empire |
SCR | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
SCR | 109 | Jaden Caison | Glenwood |
2 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
15A - RIF-LIF Loop | 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
3 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
3 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
4 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
5 | 586 | Leslie Hunter | Rollerama 11 |
6 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
7 | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Elizabeth Metzner |
16A - ROB-LOB Loop | 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 585 | Gene Kalmet | Riverside |
2 | 774 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
3 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Teresa Purvis |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 16A - ROB-LOB Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
16A - ROB-LOB Loop | 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
16A - ROB-LOB Loop | 38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 721 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
2 | 796 | Elizabeth Metzner | Wi Skateland |
SCR | 797 | Kim Jackson | WI Skateland |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
SCR | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ | 138B - LOF-RIF Para. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Carey Foxtrot (92) | Casino Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 759 | Kevin Kubacki Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
Luna Blues (88) | Dore Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 726 | Martin Moczulewski Rhonda Studer | Roller Garden |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
Willow Waltz Team (138) | Dench Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 606 | Thomas Schneider Christina Gallos | Brookpark Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 771 | Noah Zheng Lillian Gardner | Empire Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Cecilia Kelley |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Lillian McCormack Ryan Neighbors Lillian McCormack Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Samantha Krusza Lillian Gardner Noah Zheng Sara Ekle | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Hannah Garrett Mattie Hyde Cheyanne Lowery Hannah Garrett | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 762 | Parker Verhoeve | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 536 | Caitlyn Fischer | Rollerama 11 |
2 | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
3 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
4 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
5T | 722 | Ashley Nelson | Lombard |
5T | 609 | Ventra Balamurugan | Lombard |
7 | 650 | Ella Hansen | Eastlake |
8 | 755 | Ellie Castro | Lynwood |
9 | 102 | Parnee Chauhan | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 109 | Jaden Caison | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Bruce Muench |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 101 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
2 | 672 | Caroline Langer | Lombard |
3 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
4 | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
5 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
6 | 700 | Avery Hervieux | Lombard |
7 | 745 | Tabitha Bollendorf | Aurora |
8 | 756 | Ashiya Kimbrough | Lynwood |
9 | 110 | Ta'Mya Gibson | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
2 | 101 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
3 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
4 | 458 | Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
5 | 672 | Caroline Langer | Lombard |
6 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
SCR | 739 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 509 | Caden Fischer | Rollerama 11 |
2 | 762 | Parker Verhoeve | Lynwood |
3 | 754 | Luis Castro | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
2 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
2 | 763 | Mckenzie Verhoeve | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 717 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
3 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
4 | 458 | Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
5 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 799 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
3 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
4 | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
3 | 717 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
4 | 799 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
5 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
6 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
7 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
2 | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
2 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
3 | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
4 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
5 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
6 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
7 | 749 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
SCR | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 748 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content short | MOP - short | Content - long | MOP - long |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 585 | Gene Kalmet | Riverside |
2 | 580 | Korissa Shade | Rolladium |
3 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content - short | MOP - short | Content - long | MOP - long |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 903 | Sarah Massey | Brookpark |
2 | 902 | Eric Mueller | Lombard |
2 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 509 | Caden Fischer Caitlyn Fischer | Rollerama 11 |
2 | 762 | Parker Verhoeve Ella Hansen | Lynwood Eastlake |
3 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Content - short | MOP - short | Content - long | MOP - long |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 774 | Darius Sanders Samantha Krusza | Glenwood Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Skaters March (100) | Glide Waltz (108) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
2 | 562 | Ani Lasher | Rollerama 11 |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | John Rangel | Elizabeth Metzner |
Rhythm Blues (88) | Siesta Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
2 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Teresa Purvis |
Pilgrim Waltz (138) | Carey Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
LvVista Cha Cha (100) | Siesta Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 501 | Faith Robinson | Rollerama 11 |
2 | 586 | Leslie Hunter | Rollerama 11 |
3 | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
4 | 749 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
5 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
6 | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | Bruce Muench | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Delicado (100) | Imperial Waltz (120) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | John Rangel | Elizabeth Metzner |
Fascination Foxtrot (92) | Princeton Polka (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 767 | Hannah Garrett | Lynwood |
2 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Casino Tango (100) | Carey Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 796 | Elizabeth Metzner | Wi Skateland |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Casino Tango (100) | Carey Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 727 | Rhonda Studer | Roller Garden |
2 | 759 | Kevin Kubacki | Lynwood |
3 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
SCR | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
SCR | 797 | Kim Jackson | WI Skateland |
2 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
Casino Tango (100) | Carey Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 761 | Jim West | Lynwood |
2 | 715 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
3 | 741 | Norman Radford | Aurora |
4 | 740 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
5 | 714 | Gladys Hampton | Lombard |
6 | 730 | Tanya Marshall | Avon |
SCR | 729 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Golden Skater Waltz (138) | Tara Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 726 | Martin Moczulewski | Roller Garden |
2 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
3 | 761 | Jim West | Lynwood |
4 | 741 | Norman Radford | Aurora |
5 | 740 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
California Swing (138) | Casino March (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 748 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
2 | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
SCR | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Werner Tango (96) | Valse Adante (155 Waltz) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 751 | Lisa Balsimo | Union Artistic Skate Club |
SCR | 339 | Rick Garrett | Indy |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
Werner Tango (96) | Valse Adante (155 Waltz) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 725 | Dan Briner | Roller Garden |
2 | 743 | Penny Marchiel | Lynwood |
SCR | 339 | Rick Garrett | Indianapolis |
SCR | 794 | James Turner | WI Skateland |
2 Scratches |
Judges: | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel |
Harris Tango (100) | Keats Foxtrot (96) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 719 | Christina Gallos | Lombard |
SCR | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh | Gladys Hampton |
Dynasty Blues (88) | Intl Werner Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 719 | Christina Gallos | Lombard |
2 | 743 | Penny Marchiel | Lynwood |
3 | 767 | Hannah Garrett | Lynwood |
SCR | 765 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
SCR | 738 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
2 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Style B Waltz (108) | Easy Paso (104) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
Content - Style | MOP - Style | Content - freedance | MOP - freedance |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Style - content | Style - MOP | Freedance - content | Freedance - MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 606 | Thomas Schneider | Brookpark |
2 | 424 | Tricia Molnar | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 775 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
2 | 763 | Mckenzie Verhoeve | Lynwood |
SCR | 699 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Bruce Muench | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
3 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
4 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
5 | 101 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
2 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
3 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
4 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
5 | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
6 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
7 | 773 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
8 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
9 | 749 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
10 | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
11 | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
12 | 101 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
13 | 744 | Isabelle Herlihy | Aurora |
14 | 760 | Evelynne Potosnyak | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 748 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
2 | 900 | ||
3 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
4 | 799 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
5 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
6 | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
3 | 717 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
4 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
5 | 458 | Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
3 | 767 | Hannah Garrett | Lynwood |
4 | 771 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench |
Figure Placement (100 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (194 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (104 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (198 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 110 | Ta'Mya Gibson | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (124 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (218 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (128 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (222 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (132 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (226 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
3 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
4 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (138 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (232 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (140 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (234 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel |
Figure Placement (424 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (426 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 799 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
3 | 734 | Tyler Middendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 | 22B - LOF-ROB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
3 | 772 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
4 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
5 | 786 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
6 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Elizabeth Metzner |
33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket | 44A - RIF Rocker w/Inside Double Three |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 752 | Martha Roberts | Union |
2 | 721 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
3 | 751 | Lisa Balsimo | Union |
4 | 715 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
5 | 758 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
6 | 759 | Kevin Kubacki | Lynwood |
SCR | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 766 | Cheyanne Lowery | Lynwood |
2 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
3 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 757 | Chloe Wallace | Lynwood |
2 | 110 | Ta'Mya Gibson | Glenwood |
3 | 776 | Trevor Neighbors | Empire |
SCR | 735 | Aakanksha Rokala | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 778 | Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
2 | 109 | Jaden Caison | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Ed Harney | Cecilia Kelley |
116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8 | 131B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 768 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 737 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
3 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
4 | 107 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
5 | 105 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
6 | 106 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
7 | 112 | Jade Davis | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
17B - LIB-RIB Loop | 38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 905 | JoJo Kimbrough | Lynwood Skate Club |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 650 | Ella Hansen | Eastlake |
2 | 609 | Ventra Balamurugan | Lombard |
3 | 102 | Parnee Chauhan | Fleetwood |
SCR | 736 | Nora Perdue | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 748 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
2 | 753 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 799 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
2 | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
SCR | 724 | Ronald Doran | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
2 | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
3 | 101 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
4 | 749 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
5 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 776 | Trevor Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 722 | Ashley Nelson | Lombard |
2 | 102 | Parnee Chauhan | Fleetwood |
3 | 900 | Jessica Whitelow | Lynwood |
4 | 110 | Ta'Mya Gibson | Glenwood |
SCR | 736 | Nora Perdue | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh | Elizabeth Metzner |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 109 | Jaden Caison | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 101 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
2 | 756 | Ashiya Kimbrough | Lynwood |
3 | 778 | Moo Kree Paw | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Bruce Muench | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 101 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
2 | 718 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
3 | 757 | Chloe Wallace | Lynwood |
4 | 745 | Tabitha Bollendorf | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Sue Ellis | Ed Harney | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 2 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
2 | 1 | Samantha Krusza Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 3 | Clara Bruno Sydney Williams | Aurora |
2 | 2 | Tabitha Bollendorf Hannah Sucharzewski | Aurora |
SCR | 1 | Isabelle Herlihy Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Sue Ellis | Cecilia Kelley |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 800 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
2 | 747 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
3 | 101 | Victoria Lopez | Fleetwood |
SCR | 406 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 733 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
2 | 764 | Arushi Kshatriya | Lynwood |
3 | 709 | Alexandrea Haberkamp | Fleetwood |
4 | 610 | Kaedynce Alcala | Lynwood |
5 | 777 | Lillian McCormack | Empire |
6 | 779 | Maddie Reed | Empire |
SCR | 746 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Tracy Black | Rachel Dols | Cecilia Kelley | John Rangel | Elizabeth Metzner |
Generated: Sunday, February 17, 2019 9:24 PM