Aurora IIWAL Skate Meet
Jan 29 & 30, 2022
Aurora
Aurora, IL

 

Juvenile C Boys/Girls Figures - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1406Alexandra SuslerButler
2175Sreeviha Sahana RajaAurora
3794Elysa CastroLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Noah Zheng   

 

Juvenile B Boys/Girls Figures - Final (108F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1406Alexandra SuslerButler
2195Trevor NeighborsSk8-Zone
SCR121Ananya HariharanLombard
1 Scratch
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh    Samantha Krusza   

 

Elementary C Boys/Girls Figures - Final (116F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1537Pahl TiwariAurora
2200Aakanksha ReddyAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Noah Zheng   

 

Elementary A Boys/Girls Figures - Final (124F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1191Caitlyn FischerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men/Women Figures - Final (132F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1709Kaitlin D'AngeloSk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Final (136F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1174David ChestnutSummit
2169Frederick NeighborsSk8-Zone
3190Caden FischerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh    Samantha Krusza   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Final (140F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1199Megan SchraftAurora
2580Arushi KshatriyaLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Samantha Krusza   

 

World Skate Junior Men/Women Figures - International (146C)

36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    43B - LOF Rocker w/Outside Double Three    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1722Noah ZhengSk8-Zone
2606Lillian GardnerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel   

 

World Skate Senior Men/Women Figures - International (150C)

45A - ROB Counter w/ ROF Brkt & RIB Cntr    50B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Cntr & LOB Dbl 3 Para    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1722Noah ZhengSk8-Zone
2606Lillian GardnerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Bronze Div 1 Men/Women Figures - Final (154F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1155Rachal HackbarthButler
2186Danielle WilliamsButler
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Bronze Div 2 Men/Women Figures - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1187Karri ProntoButler
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh    Noah Zheng   

 

Silver Div 3 Men/Women Figures - Final (174F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1196Bonita OlcottAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Gold Div 1 Men/Women Figures - Final (178F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1196Bonita OlcottAurora
SCR103Kurt Van TineLynwood
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel   

 

Gold Div 3 Men/Women Figures - Final (186F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1189Penny MarchielLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Juvenile C Boys/Girls Circle Loops - Final (198F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1406Alexandra SuslerButler
2537Pahl TiwaariAurora
3200Aakanksha ReddyAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Samantha Krusza   

 

Juvenile B Boys/Girls Loops - Final (202F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1195Trevor NeighborsSk8-Zone
SCR121Ananya HariharanLombard
1 Scratch
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh    Samantha Krusza   

 

Elementary A Boys/Girls Loops - Final (218F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1191Caitlyn FischerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Final (230F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    16A - ROB-LOB Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1190Caden FischerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh    Samantha Krusza   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Final (234F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1199Megan SchraftAurora
2580Arushi KshatriyaLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Noah Zheng   

 

Bronze Men/Women Loops - Final (240F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1155Rachal HackbarthButler
2186Danielle WilliamsButler
3187Karri ProntoButler
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Gold Men/Women Loops - Final (248F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1189Penny MarchielLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel   

 

Bronze Div 3 Team Dance - Final (318F)

Swing Schottische (100)    Rhythm Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1585Norm Radford
Diane Radford
Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   

 

World Skate Junior Team Dance - Style - Final (340F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1722Noah Zheng
Lillian Gardner
Sk8-Zone
Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    Rachel Dols    John Rangel   

 

World Skate Junior Quartet - Final (361F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Elizabeth Boguslavsky
Anne Boguslavsky Isabelle Poppe Caroline Langer
Lombard
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

WS Senior Quarter - Final (363F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Cadet Team Free Dance - Final (380F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1190Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Penny Marchiel   

 

Tot Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1915Jamilex ValleFleetwood
2909Julia LupuLombard
3910Elizabeth SupirkaLombard
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    John Rangel   

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (404F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1195Trevor NeighborsSk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    John Rangel   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1916Parnee ChauhanFleetwood
2915Jamilex ValleFleetwood
3406Alexandra SuslerButler
4789Sophia DunnAurora
SCR787Kiley FranzeseAurora
1 Scratch
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh    Samantha Krusza   

 

Juvenile B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1916Parnee ChauhanFleetwood
2915Jamilex ValleFleetwood
3789Sophia DunnAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Mini Girls Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1916Parnee ChauhanFleetwood
2908Ashley NelsonLombard
SCR121Ananya HariharanLombard
1 Scratch
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Espoir Girls Free Skating - Final (418F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1191Caitlyn FischerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Cadet Boys/Girls Free Skating - Final (420F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1190Caden FischerLynwood
2174David ChestnutSummit
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Youth Boys/Girls Free Skating - Final (424F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1905Caroline LangerLombard
2918Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood
3917Victoria LopezFleetwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Samantha Krusza   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men/Women Free Skating - Final (428F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1914Jaleah ValleFleetwood
2745Tabitha BollendorfAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men/Women Free Skating - Final (432F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1914Jaleah ValleFleeetwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Advanced Men/Women Free Skating - Final (436F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1918Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood
SCR917Victoria LopezFleetwood
1 Scratch
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

World Skate Junior Men/Women Free Skating-Short - International (444C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1919Samantha KruszaLynwood
2906Isabelle PoppeLombard
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

WS Junior Free Skating- Long - International (445C)

Content    MOP    Content - long    MOP - long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1919Samantha KruszaLynwood
2906Isabell PoppeLombard
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

World Skate Senior Men/Women Free Skating- Short - International (448C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1919Samantha KruszaLynwood
1 Scratch
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Juv/Elem Girls Free Skating Short Program - Final (466F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1916Parnee ChauhanSummit
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Fresh/Soph Men/Women Free Skating Short Program - Final (468F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1918Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood
2199Megan SchraftAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Cadet Pairs - Final (476F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1190Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1406Alexandra SuslerButler
2200Aakanksha ReddyAurora
3175Sreeviha Sahana RajaAurora
4537Pahl TiwariAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1195Trevor NeighborsSk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Dore Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1709Kaitlin D'AngeloSk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

JoAnn Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1174David ChestnutSummit
2169Frederick NeighborsSk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Penny Marchiel   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Karen Lee Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1580Arushi KshatriyaLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Bronze Div 1 Solo Dance - Final (518F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1155Rachal HackbarthButler
2186Danielle WilliamsButler
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   

 

Bronze Div 3 Solo Dance - Final (526F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Swing Schottische (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1585Norm RadfordAurora
2650Diane RadfordAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Silver Div 2 Solo Dance - Final (534F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1193Janice VasquezLombard
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   

 

Silver Div 3 Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1188James TurnerButler
SCR192Teresa PurvisLombard
1 Scratch
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Gold Div 1 Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Mandi Lynn Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Kurt Van TineLynwood
2196Bonita OlcottAurora
SCR124Christina GallosLombard
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Gold Div 3 Solo Dance - Final (550F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Zig Zag Polka (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1189Penny MarchielLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Classic Gold Solo Dance - Final (554F)

Carroll Swing (100)    Metropolitan Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1196Bonita OlcottAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh   

 

Classic Int'l Solo Dance - Final (558F)

Dynasty Blues (88)    Daponte Do Blay (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1189Penny MarchielLynwood
2103Kurt Van TineLynwood
SCR124Christina GallosLombard
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Dennis Welsh   

 

World Skate Junior Solo Dance- STYLE - International (566C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1919Samantha KruszaLynwood
2606Lillian GardnerLynwood
3722Noah ZhengSk8-Zone
4904Anne BoguslavskyLombard
5903Elizabeth BoguslavskyLombard
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

World Skate Junior Solo Dance - FREE DANCE - International (567C)

Content - Style    MOP - style   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1722
2606
3903
4904
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo - Final (574F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1915Jamilex ValleFleetwood
2195Trevor NeighborsSk8-Zone
3916Parnee ChauhanFleetwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Open B Creative Solo - Final (578F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1917Victoria LopezFleetwood
2169Frederick NeighborsSk8-Zone
3199Megan SchraftAurora
4914Jaleah ValleFleetwoood
5745Tabitha BollendorfAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Samantha Krusza   

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1918Kaitlyn RamirezFleetwood
2169Frederick NeighborsSk8-Zone
3199Megan SchraftAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Cadet Solo Compulsory Dance - Final (588F)

Tudor Waltz (144 Waltz)    Imperial Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1606Lillian GardnerLynwood
SCR174David ChestnutSummit
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Youth Solo Compulsory Dance - Final (590F)

Bachata (112)    Association Waltz (132)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1580Arushi KshatriyaLynwood
2902Anisa RamosLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Penny Marchiel   

 

Mini Solo Free Dance - Final (592F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1908Ashley NelsonLombard
SCR121Ananya HariharanLombard
1 Scratch
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Penny Marchiel   

 

Espoir Solo Free Dance - Final (594F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1191Caitlyn FischerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Penny Marchiel   

 

Cadet Solo Free Dance - Final (596F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1606Lillian GardnerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Penny Marchiel   

 

Youth Solo Free Dance - Final (598F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1902Anisa RamosLynwood
2905Caroline LangerLombard
3580Arushi KshatriyaLynwood
4918Katelyn Ramirez
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley    Penny Marchiel   

 

Juvenile B Boys/Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

Placement Long Figures (108 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (202 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1195Trevor NeighborsSk8-Zone
0 Scratches

 

Elementary A Boys/Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

Placement Long Figures (124 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (218 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1191Caitlyn FischerLynwood
0 Scratches

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Placement Long Figures (136 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (230 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1190Caden FischerLynwood
0 Scratches

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1199Megan SchraftAurora
2580Arushi KshatriyaLynwood
0 Scratches

 

Gold Div 3 Men/Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (708F)

Placement Long Figures (186 Terminal Place)    Placement Loops (248 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1189Penny MarchielLynwood
0 Scratches

 

Cadet Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (720F)

Placement Solo Dance (588 Terminal Place)    Placement Solo Dance (596 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1606Lillian GardnerLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols       

 

Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (722F)

Placement Solo Dance (590 Terminal Place)    Placement Solo Dance (598 Terminal Place)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1580Arushi KshatriyaLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:            Penny Marchiel   

 

Open Figures - Final (806F)

37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1199Megan SchraftAurora
2580Arushi KshatriyaLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Samantha Krusza   

 

Bronze B Boys/Girls Intro Figures - Final (810F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1175Sreeviha Sahana RajaAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Intermediate Loops - Final (816F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1199Megan SchraftAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Noah Zheng   

 

Open A Men/women Free Skating Final - Final (824F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1918Kaitlyn RamirezSummit
SCR917Victoria LopezSummit
1 Scratch
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Open B Men/Women Free Skating - Final (826F)

content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1914Jaleah ValleFleetwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    Penny Marchiel   

 

Bronze A Intro Girls Free Skating - Final (830F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1915Jamilex ValleFleetwood
2909Julia LupuLombard
3910Elizabeth SupirkaLombard
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh    Penny Marchiel   

 

Bronze B Intro Girls Free Skating - Final (834F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1900Abagail O'ConnorLynwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh    Penny Marchiel   

 

Bronze C Intro Girls Free Skating - Final (838F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1914Jaleah ValleFleetwood
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh    Penny Marchiel   

 

Bronze B Intro Solo Dance - Final (842F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1175Sreeviha Sahana RajaAurora
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Beginner A Creative Solo Dance - Final (846F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1911Angelica BixbyLombard
SCR914Jaleah ValleFleetwood
1 Scratch
Judges:    Rachel Dols    John Rangel    Penny Marchiel   

 

Beginner B Creative Solo Dance - Final (848F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1910Elizabeth SupirkaLombard
2913Cara CaseyLombard
3912Kailyn LamLombard
SCR915Jamilex ValleFleetwood
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Beginner Adult Figures - Final (860F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1155Rachal HackbarthButler
2186Danielle WilliamsButler
3187Karri ProntoButler
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecilia Kelley    John Rangel   

 

Beginner Adult Solo Dance - Final (862F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1155Rachal HackbarthButler
2186Danielle WilliamsButler
3187Karri ProntoButler
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Cecilia Kelley   

 

Blind Fold Figures - Final (864F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1195Trevor NeighborsSk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Dennis Welsh    Noah Zheng   

Generated: Sunday, January 30, 2022 12:03 PM